Saturday, September 8, 2012

weird but still me AHAHAHA

LOL sometimes I feel that I'm so weird that no one will understand me AHAHAHAHA

sometimes I just wonder am I actually the brain which is thinking but not the body which is moving, physically. Cz I stupid tangan stupid kaki.

sometimes I wonder if I am being watched and I'll suddenly turn and scan through everyone's eyes! ._.

I love to stalk people, perhaps I enjoy being stalked.

and today bread told me that I never let go of a single chance to look into something reflective and check myself out. OMG AHAHAHA then I realized, it IS really so. -________-
maybe terpengaruh oleh fish WALAOEH
okay lah, just a random post -.- super sian now, doing things that are so boring RAWR. I NEED SWEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEETS.

should be posting facts about me next time, condition is I am not lazy. AHAHH

OH YA, and also hafla and also SABAH and Prefect's dinner and also uhmm ahh, aduh so many posts waiting to be posted :( AHAHA too lazy okay?!

p/s guys, please help click on the ad when you visit here oh! 
AGAIN, she is leaving for KL tomoro :(
she'll be missing MY birthday, having her 21st birthday THERE, and missing Dad's birthday too :( and THE FOOD HEREEEEEEE! AHAHAHAAHAHAHA

good luck, bread. 


2 comments:

  1. eat shit. hahaha. but since you ask people to click my ads for me, i decide to love you hahaha. I WILL MISS YOU. I MEAN I WILL SURELY MISS ANNOYING YOU =(

    ReplyDelete
  2. YOU WANT ME TO EAT YOU :( OHNOMNOM AHAHAAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAA wait until then :(

    ReplyDelete

以為快樂會永久像不變星空陪著我

我希望只是我想太多 擔心太多 其實肚子一直以來都不舒服 偶爾會有點痛 但我覺得還在可以接受的範圍內 這次其實還是可以忍耐的 但覺得還是看個醫生好了 反正就在隔壁 很快的 剛好今天也沒有莒光課 早上八點多掛了號 十一點半才到我 煎熬 焦慮 “家裡有沒有...